LISTE DES MEMBRES ACTIFS DE L'AGA AU 25.06.2015
Retour vers la page d'accueil
–––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––    
AGARICI Matei Rue du Simplon 5
1207 Genève
022 820 40 03
ma@matei.ch
www.matei.ch
AMMETER Laurent
Group8
Rue de Baylon 2bis
1227 Carouge
022 301 39 08 laurent.ammeter@grou8.ch
www.group8.ch
BEZOS Patrice
Favre Guth SA
Route des Acacias 25
1227 Genève
022 827 02 20 bezos@favre-guth.ch
www.favre-guth.ch
BIANCO Massimo
Nomos-Groupement d'Architectes
Rue Boissonnas 20
1227 Acacias, Genève
022 736 60 50 m.bianco@nomos-ga.ch
www.nomos-ga.ch
BILLAUD Philippe
Tschumi-Heutreux SA
Rue Jean-Pelletier 6
1225 Chêne-Bourg
022 348 36 80 contact@aath.ch
www.aath.ch
BONDALLAZ Jean-Marie
Bondallaz Guglielmetti associés
Rue Alexandre-Gavard 16
1227 Carouge
022 308 66 00 jmb@bondallaz.ch
www.bondallaz.ch
BORGHINI Tiziano
GM Architectes Associés SA
Place de Jargonnant 5
1207 Genève
022 786 32 00 tborghini@gmaa.ch
www.gmaa.ch
BRANCHE Ingrid
DOMUS Architecture
Rue du Grand-Pré 64-66
1202 Genève
022 301 31 44 ingrid@domusarchitecture.com
BRUNONI Ugo
Brunoni-Mesple Architectes
Rue des Photographes 9
1207 Genève
022 736 03 47 info@brunoni-mesple.ch
BUCHI Mathias
BR Architectes Associés SA
Rue du Pont-Neuf 12
1227 Carouge
022 309 21 00 mbuchi@brodbeck-roulet.com
BUGNA Jacques
Atelier d'architecture Jacques Bugna
Route de Malagnou 28
1208 Genève
022 787 07 27 archi@bugna.ch
www.bugna.ch
CARLIER Alain
CLM Architectes
Avenue Vibert 26-28
1227 Carouge
022 342 59 30 a.carlier@clm-architectes.com
www.clm-architectes.com
CECCARINI Danilo
Linea Architecture & Design Sàrl
Chemin Frank-Thomas 26ter
1208 Genève
022 510 22 33 dceccarini@bluewin.ch
www.linea-ad.ch
COMTE Jean-Marc
Comte, Berthelot & Neto SA
Chemin Faubourg-de-Cruseilles 11
1227 Carouge
022 343 77 93 info@jmcsa.ch
www.jmcsa.ch
CORBAT Patrick
KMS Architectes SA
Route de Florissant 114
1206 Genève
022 703 58 12 pcorbat@km-s.ch
DE GIOVANNINI Hervé
De Giovannini SA
Rue de Malatrex 38
1201 Genève
022 949 77 30 herve@degiovannini.ch
DE GIULI Jean-Noël
De Giuli & Portier SA
Chemin de l'Echo 3
1213 Onex
022 879 05 90 jn.degiuli@dgpa.ch
DE MARIGNAC François
Frisk de Marignac Pidoux SA
Rue de Chantepoulet 1
1201 Genève
022 909 79 99 francois.demarignac@fdmp.ch
DE PLANTA François
De Planta & Portier Architectes
Rue Blavignac 10
1227 Carouge
022 702 10 78 fplanta@planta-portier.ch
www.planta-portier.ch
DELACOMBAZ Pierre
D+S Architectes Partenaires SA
Boulevard Saint-Georges 11
1205 Genève
022 869 89 89 delacombaz@favre-guth-ass.ch
DELACOSTE Bernard
Croubalian & Delacoste Architectes

Rue du Beulet 4
1203 Genève
022 340 31 51 delacoste@mcbd.ch
DEMETRIADES Dimitri
Chemin de Valérie 17
1292 Chambésy
022 758 03 73 ddemetriades@ddparchitectes.ch
DER HAGOPIAN Manuel
Group8 Asia

22 Gemmill Lane #03-02
069257 Singapore
manuel.derhagopian@group8asia.ch
www.group8asia.ch
DESSIMOZ Hervé
Groupe H

Chemin du Grand-Puits 42
1217 Meyrin
022 782 05 40 hdessimoz@groupe-h.ch
DU PASQUIER Grégoire
Group8 Asia
22 Gemmill Lane #03-02
069257 Singapore
gregoire.dupasquier@group8asia.ch
DUBESSET Benoît
Benoit Dubesset Architecte SA
Rte des Acacias 25
1227 Genève
022 342 02 06 bdubesset@bdarch.ch
www.bdarch.ch
DUBOULE Gabriel
GD Atelier d'architecture
Carrefour de Rive 2
1207 Genève 3
022 735 32 93 gadu@duboule.ch
DULON François
Atelier MARCH SA
Chemin Frank-Thomas 24
1208 Genève
022 700 32 65 f.dulon@ateliermarch.ch
www.ateliermarch.ch
DUPRAZ Christian
Christian Dupraz Architectes Sàrl
Rue Caroline 17c
1227 Les Acacias 4
022 321 13 23 info@christiandupraz.ch
www.christiandupraz.ch
ERBEIA Bernard
BEA SA
Route de Meinier 9
1253 Vandœuvres
022 750 96 40 bea@bearch.ch
ESTOPPEY Thierry Avenue Vibert 27
1227 Carouge
022 342 02 06 estoppey@p3project.ch
FOSSATI Fabio
Fabio Fossati Architectes SA
Chemin de la Fontaine 6
1224 Chêne-Bougeries
022 320 95 68 fabio.fossati@fossati-architectes.ch
www.fossati-architectes.ch
FOURNIER Hervé
BR Architectes Associés SA
Rue du Pont-Neuf 12
1227 Carouge
022 309 21 00 hfournier@brodbeck-roulet.com
FREIBURGHAUS Patrick
BPF Architectes & Associés
Place Claparède 5
1205 Genève
022 346 78 15 patrick.freiburghaus@bpfarchi.ch
www.bpfarchi.ch
FRISK Oscar
Frisk de Marignac Pidoux SA
Rue de Chantepoulet 1
1201 Genève
022 909 79 99 oscar.frisk@fdmp.ch
GAILLARD Philippe
R Architectes SA
Route de Frontenex 78
1208 Genève
022 786 90 40 pgaillard@reynaud.ch
GALEOTTO Italo Rue des Marbriers 4
1204 Genève
022 329 14 44 galeotto@bluewin.ch
GALLAY Olivier
MAT Architecture Management Sàrl
Avenue de Châtelaine 43
1203 Genève
078 840 61 59 olivier.gallay@mat-a.ch
GRANDCHAMP Jérôme
Thinka Architecture
Rue de Bandol 1
1213 Onex
022 890 10 10 info@thinka.ch
GROSFILLIER Michel
Processus Immobilier SA
Rue Rotschild 58
1202 Genève
022 301 34 15 grosfillier@pi-sa.ch
HAIDINGER Rolf
Thinka Architecture
Rue de Bandol 1
1213 Onex
022 890 10 10 rolf.haidinger@thinka.ch
HERBERT Frank
Architech sa
Route de Meyrin 12a
1202 Genève
022 730 10 80 f.herbert@architech.ch
HEURTEUX Michel
Tschumi-Heurteux Architectes
Rue Jean-Pelletier 6
1225 Chêne-Bourg
022 348 36 80 mh@protex.ch
www.aath.ch
HILTPOLD Hugues Rue Vautier 16
1227 Carouge
022 827 15 00 contact@hiltpold-architectes.ch
JACQUIER Françis
Atelier Archiplein Sàrl
Rue J.-J. de Sellon 4
1201 Genève
022 910 44 61 info@archiplein.com
JUCKER DISERENS Brigitte
DVK Architectes
Rue Saint-Laurent 2
1207 Genève
022 849 53 00 bd.dvk@bluewin.ch
JUCKER Fabrice
Architectures Jucker SA
Rue Viguet 4
CP 1367
1211 Genève 26
022 309 20 10 fabricejucker@architecturesjucker.ch
www.architectures-jucker.com
LEPORI Mauro
MLM Architectes
Av. de la Gare-des-Eaux-Vives 14
1207 Genève
022 735 21 44 mlm.architectes@bluewin.ch
LEUBA Dominique
Dominique Leuba Architectes SA
Rue François-Perréard 4
1225 Chêne-Bourg
022 869 00 69 dlarchitecture@lab-l.ch
www.lab-l.com
LEZZI Sigfrido
Lezzi Architectes Sàrl
Rue du Môle 38b
1201 Genève
022 557 97 37 s.lezzi@lezzi-architectes.ch
LOSDYCK-BABEL Etienne
Delta Architectures
Route de la Capite 154 a
1223 Cologny
022 772 01 11 info@deltaarchitectes.ch
www.deltaarchitectes.ch
MALNATI Luc
Luc Malnati & Léonard Verest
Architectes Urbanistes Sàrl
Rue du Léopard 5
1227 Carouge
022 301 51 55 luc.malnati@lmlv.ch
MANZONI Béatrice
MSV Architectes
Rue Eugène-Marziano 37-39
1227 Les Acacias
022 809 50 00 bmss@perso.ch
MARIA Eric
EMA Architectes Associés SA
Rue de la Navigation 21bis
1201 Genève
022 731 50 50 maria@ericmaria.com
MARTEAU Claude Rue de l'Est 8
1207 Genève
022 735 99 44 marteau.arch@bluewin.ch
MESPLE Olivier
Brunoni-Mesple Architectes
Rue des Photographes 9
1207 Genève
022 736 03 47 info@brunoni-mesple.ch
MONTANT Bénédicte
Atelier d'architecture 3BM3
Rue des Maraîchers 8
1205 Genève
022 708 01 80 b.montant@3bm3.ch
www.3bm3.ch
NEMETH Marc
Made 4
Chemin Rieu 10
1208 Genève
022 735 58 40 m.nemeth@made-4.ch
NIOGRET Raphaël
M+N Architectes Sàrl
Rue du Môle 42 bis
1201 Genève
022 342 24 02 niogret@mnarchitectes.ch
NOISET Roland
Nocea Architecture
Route des Jeunes 5 C
1227 Les Acacias
022 707 14 70 r.noiset@nocea.ch
PELLACANI Paolo
BPF Architectes & Associés
Place Claparède 5
1205 Genève
022 346 78 15 bpfarchi@bpfarchi.ch
www.bpfarchi.ch
PLOJOUX Bernard Place d'Armes 19
1227 Carouge
022 342 78 40 info@plojoux.com
www.plojoux.com
PORTIER Jean-Claude
De Giuli & Portier Architectes
Chemin de l'Echo 3
1213 Onex
022 879 05 90 jcl.portier@dgpa.ch
PORTIER Pierre-Alain
De Planta & Portier Architectes
Rue Blavignac 10
1227 Carouge
022 702 10 77 paportier@planta-portier.ch
www.planta-portier.ch
RENAUD Philippe
SSR-3 Architectes Urbanistes
Avenue de Sainte-Clotilde 18
1205 Genève
022 301 42 73 renaud@ssr3.com
RENEVIER Philippe Route des Acacias 25
1227 Les Acacias
022 328 59 44 renevier.architecte@me.com
REYNAUD Patrice
Patrice Reynaud Architectes SA
Route de Frontenex 78
1208 Genève
022 737 16 96 preynaud@reynaud.ch
RINALDI Daniel
Anderegg-Rinaldi Architectes
Rue de Veyrier 19
1227 Carouge
022 700 70 00 info@anderegg-rinaldi.ch
www.anderegg-rinaldi.ch
ROBBE Alain
LRS Architectes
Rue des Pâquis 35
1201 Genève
022 906 05 95 robbe@lrsarchitectes.ch
ROBYR Sandra
A.Ortis & S.Robyr Sàrl
Avenue de Chamonix 3A
1207 Genève
022 809 10 80 s.robyr@robyortis.ch
ROSSE Philippe
VVR Architectes Associés
Rue de Genève 122
1226 Thônex
022 860 86 20 ph.rosse@vvr.ch
www.vvr.ch
ROULET Jacques
Brodbeck-Roulet SA
Rue du Pont-Neuf 12
1227 Carouge
022 342 00 94 jroulet@brodbeck-roulet.com
www.brodbeck-roulet.com
SARTORIO Pietro-Carlo Chemin Plein-Champs 23
1241 Puplinge
022 740 37 40 pcsartorio@bluewin.ch
SCALER Chantal
SSR-3 Architectes Urbanistes
Avenue Sainte-Clotilde 18
1205 Genève
022 328 17 77 scaler@ssr3.com
SCHMIDIG Simon
MSV Architectes
Rue Eugène-Marziano 37-39
1227 Acacias, Genève
022 809 50 00 schmidig@bmss.ch
www.msv-au.ch
SCHWARZ Daniel
Nomos-Groupement d'architectes
Rue Boissonnas 20
1227 Acacias, Genève
022 736 60 50 d.schwarz@nomos-ga.ch
www.nomos-ga.ch
SEILER Rolf
LRS Architectes
Rue des Pâquis 35
1201 Genève
022 906 05 95 seiler@lrsarchitectes.ch
www.lrsarchitectes.ch
SERAFIN Serge
Serafin Architectes Associés SA
Rue de Genève 122
1226 Thônex
022 349 10 50 info@archiplus.ch
SPICHER Lionel
Jaccaud Spicher
Architectes Associés SA
Avenue Sainte-Clotilde 11
1205 Genève
022 321 80 35 l.spicher@jaccaud.ch
SPITSAS Athanase
ASDZ Architecture
Avenue Cardinal-Mermillod 42-44
1227 Carouge
022 700 22 23 a.spitsas@vtxnet.ch
www.asdz.ch
STEFANI Jean-Pierre
Frei & Stefani SA
Chemin du Pré-Fleuri 5
1228 Plan-les-Ouates
022 703 46 40 info@frei-stefani.ch
STEINFELS Jan
J.&M. Steinfels Architectes
Rue des Photographes 9
1207 Genève
022 752 35 54 bin.stein@bluewin.ch
STENDARDO Carmelo
Atelier d'architecture 3BM3
Rue des Maraîchers 8
1205 Genève
022 708 01 80 c.stendardo@3bm3.ch
www.3bm3.ch
TIRONE Barbara
A-Architectes
Avenue de Châtelaine 43
1203 Genève
022 797 50 50 b.tirone@a-architectes.ch
www.a-architectes.ch
TOGNI Ugo
Nomos-Groupement d'architectes
Rue Boissonnas 20
1227 Acacias, Genève
022 736 60 50 u.togni@nomos-ga.ch
www.nomos-ga.ch
TRIPOD Christian
Tridimensions Architectes
Rue de la Coulouvrenière 29
1204 Genève
022 807 14 14 christian.tripod@tridimensions.ch
www.tridimensions.ch
TSCHUMI Jean-Jacques
S.A.R.R.A.
Avenue Eugène-Lance 37
1212 Grand-Lancy
022 743 22 40 sarra-architecture@bluewin.ch
TSCHUMI Urs Rue du Pré-Naville
1207 Genève
022 718 60 90 u.bu@bluewin.ch
VALLAT Olivier
Olivier Vallat Architectes
Rue des Vieux-Grenadiers 8
1205 Genève
022 321 41 78 vallat@ovarchitectes.com
www.ovarchitectes.com
VIAL Benjamin
MVT Architectes
La Voie-Creuse 14
1202 Genève
022 950 96 10 b.vial@mvt-architectes.ch
VOELLINGER-PLOJOUX
Delphine
Atelier D. Voellinger
Rue Jacques-Grosselin 23
Boite Postale 1052
1227 Carouge
022 342 78 40 voellinger@plojoux.com
WEBER Marie
DM Architectes
Rue des Marbriers 4
1204 Genève
022 321 70 74 info@dmarchitectes.ch
WIDMANN Marc
Widmann Architectes SA
Rue du Clos 5-7
1207 Genève
022 787 60 00 m.widmann@mwarch.ch
ZANINI Luciano Rue du Tunnel 7
1227 Carouge
022 786 17 52 luciano@zanini-arch.ch
ZUBER Claude
Chemin Pré de la Croix 23
1222 Vesenaz
022 772 01 04 clagazuber@bluewin.ch
ZUMBINO Carlo Antonio
ASS Architectes
Avenue du Lignon 40
1219 Le Lignon
022 797 41 60 c.zumbino@a-concept.ch
www.a-concept.ch